Euro Winners Cup

maggio 2018

25 ven - 09:00
Casa Benfica Loures VSAtletico Licata BS
25 ven - 09:00
Portsmouth BSCVSLeix Es SC
25 ven - 10:15
Viareggio BSVSAPS Napoli Patron
25 ven - 10:15
CF ChelasVSSiòfoki Bànyàsz SE
25 ven - 11:30
Wuppertaler SVVSMontpellier Heràult BS
25 ven - 11:30
Sào Domingos FCVSBoca Gdansk
25 ven - 12:45
Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCVSLittoral BS Dunkerquois
25 ven - 12:45
GR Olivar BastoVSBSMA
25 ven - 14:00
BSC AcademyVSVarzim SC
25 ven - 14:00
Casa Benfica Caldas RainhaVSCatania BS
25 ven - 15:15
FC DeltaVSAIS Playas De San Javier
25 ven - 15:15
AD Buarcos 2017VSLevante UD
25 ven - 16:30
Playas De Mazzaròn BsVSCS Olimpia-Stels
25 ven - 16:30
SC Salgueiros 08VSBSC Kristall
25 ven - 17:45
Biblioteca Instruçào e RecreioVSBSC Artur Music
25 ven - 19:00
Gdp Costa da CaparicaVSCd National

maggio 2018

26 sab - 09:00
Portsmouth BSCVSSào Domingos FC
26 sab - 09:00
Casa Benfica LouresVSCF Chelas
26 sab - 10:15
Viareggio BsVSGR Olivar Basto
26 sab - 10:15
Siofoki Bànyàsz SEVSAtletico Licata Bs
26 sab - 11:30
Wuppertaler SvVSCasa Benfica Caldas Rainha
26 sab - 11:30
Boca GdanskVSLeis Ex Sc
26 sab - 12:45
Falfala Kfar Qassem BSCVSAD Buarcos 2017
26 sab - 12:45
BSMAVSAPS Napoli Patron
26 sab - 14:00
BSC AcademyVSSC Salgueiros 08
26 sab - 14:00
Catania BsVSMontpellier Hérault BS
26 sab - 15:15
FC DeltaVSBiblioteca Instruçào e Recreio
26 sab - 15:15
Levante UDVSLittoral Bs Dunkerquois
26 sab - 16:30
Playas De Mazarron BSVSGDP Costa da Caparica
26 sab - 16:30
BSC KristallVSVarzim SC
26 sab - 17:45
BSC Artur MusicVSAIS Playas De San Javier
26 sab - 19:00
CD NacionalVSCS Olimpia-Stels

maggio 2018

27 dom - 09:00
Leix Es SCVSSào Domingos FC
27 dom - 09:00
APS Napoli PatronVSGr Olival Basto
27 dom - 10:15
Atletico Licata BSVSCF Chelas
27 dom - 10:15
Siòfoki Bànyasz SEVSCasa Benfica Loures
27 dom - 11:30
Montpellier Hèrault BsVSCasa Benfica Caldas Rainha
27 dom - 11:30
Boca GdanskVSPortsmouth BSC
27 dom - 12:45
Littoral BS DunkerquoisVSAD Buarcos 2017
27 dom - 12:45
BSMAVSViareggio BS
27 dom - 14:00
Varzim SCVSSC Salgueiros 08
27 dom - 14:00
Catania BsVSWuppertaler SV
27 dom - 15:15
AIS Playas De San JavierVSBiblioteca Instruçào e Recreio
27 dom - 15:15
Levante UdVSFalfala Kfar Qassem BSC
27 dom - 16:30
CS Olimpia-StelsVSGDP Costa da Caparica
27 dom - 16:30
BSC KristallVSBSC Academy
27 dom - 17:45
BSC Artur MusicVSFC Delta
27 dom - 19:00
Cd NacionalVSPlayas de Mazarròn BS